Katie Sprouls, Yoga Instructor, Yogis for the Cause Co-Coordinator, YTT Curriculum Designer

Specialty Certifications: Aerial, Yoga Wall, Barre, Kids w/ Special Needs

Aerial Yoga - Level 1 Mondays @ 5:30PM & Thursdays @ 10AM

Aerial Yoga - Level 2 Thursdays @ 6:00 PM

Restorative Aerial Yoga  Tuesdays @ 7:45 PM

Restorative Fridays @ 6:15 PM

Jenny Brown,  Yoga Instructor & Registered Dietitian 

Specialty Certifications: Yoga Wall

Yoga Flow & Restorative Wednesdays @ 6:00 PM and Saturdays @ 9:30 AM

Carlie Roncada, Yoga Manager & Yoga Instructor

Specialty Certifications: Yoga Wall, Barre, Kids Yoga

Yoga Flow Fridays @ 5:00  PM

Becci Rusinko, Yoga Instructor, Yogis for the Cause Co-Coordinator, YTT Co-Director

Specialty Certifications: Aerial,  Yoga Wall,  Yoga Wheel, Kids w/ Special Needs, Heated Yoga

Yin Yoga Thursdays @ 8:30 AM

Aerial Yoga - Level 1 Mondays @ 5:30PM & Thursdays @ 10AM

Aerial Yoga - Level 2 Thursdays @ 6:00 PM

Restorative Aerial Yoga  Tuesdays @ 7:45 PM

Yoga Foundations Thursdays @ 4:30 PM

Restorative w/ Aromatherapy Thursdays @ 7:30 PM

Yoga for Runners & Walkers 2nd Saturday of Every Month @ 12:30 PM

Deb Condo, Yoga Instructor, YTT Co-Director 

Specialty Certifications: Yoga Wall, Barre, Kids w/ Special Needs

Yoga Wall Wednesdays @ 12:00 PM

Jackie Cochran, Yoga Instructor 

Specialty Certifications: Yoga Wall, Prenatal Yoga

Yoga Wall Foundations Tuesdays @ 5:15 PM

Prenatal & Gentle Yoga Saturdays @ 11:00 AM 

Tara Vaughn, Yoga Instructor, Ballerina & Barre Instructor

Specialty Certifications: Yoga Wall, Ballet

Restorative Yoga Mondays @ 7:00 PM

Yoga Pilates Wednesdays @ 4:45PM & Sundays @ 6:00PM

Yoga Foundations Fridays @ 10:00 AM

Ballet Barre Fridays @ 12:00 PM

Emily Slonina, Yoga Instructor

Specialty Certifications: Yoga Wall, Chair Yoga, Sound Healing, Certified Yoga Therapist

Yoga Wall Tuesdays @ 10:00 AM

Meghan Cushman, Yoga Instructor

Yoga Flow Mondays @ 4:00 PM

Kids Yoga Tuesdays @ 4:20 PM

Ashtanga Saturdays @ 2:00 PM

Restorative Yoga Sundays @ 4:45 PM

Kelsey Leech & De'Maris Parker, Tai Chi Instructors

Tai Chi:

Kelsey: Mondays @ 8:30 AM 

De'Maris: Fridays @ 8:30 AM & Sundays @ 3:30PM

Sabrina Mullins, Yoga Instructor

Specialty Certifications: Yoga Wall & Prenatal

Flow to Yin Mondays @ 12:00 PM

All Levels Flow Tuesdays @ 8:30 AM

Yoga Foundations Saturdays @ 8:15 AM 

Prenatal & Gentle Yoga Saturdays @ 11:00 AM & Sundays @ 9:15 AM

Flow to Yin Sundays @ 10:30 AM 

Suzanne Thompson, Yoga Instructor

Specialty Certifications: 

Ashtanga Vinyasa Yoga Teacher : Led Primary Series and Mysore style and Physical Adjustment intensive certification

Ashtanga Yoga Mondays @ 10:00 AM & Sundays @ 8:00 AM

Andie Wagner, Yoga Instructor

Specialty Certifications: Yoga Wheel & Yoga Wall

Prenatal Yoga Tuesdays @ 12:00PM

Yoga Flow Wednesdays @ 8:30AM 

Chair Yoga Wednesdays @ 10:00 AM

Nikki Velvet, Yoga Instructor

Specialty Certifications: Yoga Wall, Prenatal Yoga, Pilates, Chair Yoga

Aerial Meditation Wednesdays @ 7:30 PM